Barn 1 Red | | | | | | | | | | G) kinder BOYS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Pistons K 24 vs. Raptors K 24 | A) k/1 GIRLS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Mercury K/1 24 vs. Sparks K/1 24 | A) k/1 GIRLS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm Liberty K/1 24 vs. Storm K/1 24 | | | | |
---|
Barn 6 Full Court | | | | | | | | | | L) 5th BOYS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Pacers 5th 24 vs. Suns 5th 24 | M) 6th BOYS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Suns 6th 24 vs. Magic 6th 24 | N) MS BOYS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm Bucks MS 24 vs. Nets MS 24 | N) MS BOYS 08:30 pm - 10:00 pm Nets MS 24 vs. Kings MS 24 | | | |
---|
Barn All courts | | Volleyball Camps 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Camp #1 ALL SKILLS vs. Camp #1 ALL SKILLS | | | | Volleyball Camps 01:00 pm - 04:00 pm Camp #1 ALL SKILLS vs. Camp #1 ALL SKILLS | | | | | | | | | | |
---|
Flag 10 | | | | | | | | | | | Practices 06:30 pm - 08:30 pm Lady Colts vs. Practice | | | | | |
---|
Football 1 GREEN | | | | | | | | | | | Practices 06:15 pm - 07:45 pm Tomball Christian Football vs. Practice | | | | | |
---|
GLF 1 | | | | | | | | | | B. 6U Coach Pitch 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Marauders 6U 24 vs. Hot Rods 6U 24 | C. 7U Coach Pitch 06:50 pm - 08:20 pm Emeralds 7U 24 vs. Trash Pandas 7U 24 | | | | | |
---|
GLF 3 | | | | | | | | | | A. 4/5U Soft toss 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Huskies 5U 24 vs. Tigers 5U 24 | A. 4/5U Soft toss 06:50 pm - 08:20 pm Trash Pandas 5U 24 vs. Gators 5U 24 | | | | | |
---|
Klein Park 1 | | | | | | | | | | | H. SR Kid Pitch 06:00 pm - 07:30 pm Lightning SR 24 vs. Phillies SR 24 | | H. SR Kid Pitch 08:00 pm - 09:30 pm Whitesox SR 24 vs. Renegades SR 24 | | | |
---|
Klein Park 2 | | | | | | | | | | D. 8U Coach Pitch 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Hot Rods 8U 24 vs. Houston Emeralds 8U 24 | D. 8U Coach Pitch 06:50 pm - 08:20 pm Mighty Mussles 8U 24 vs. Marauders 8U 24 | | D. 8U Coach Pitch 08:15 pm - 09:45 pm Eagles 8U 24 vs. Rockhounds 8U 24 | | | |
---|
TFL Park 1 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Practice | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 2 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Practice | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 3 | | | | | | | | | | BASEBALL Academy ** 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm SUM24 - BB vs. SUM24 - BB | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 4 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Lynx vs. Practice BASEBALL Academy ** 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm SUM24 - BB vs. SUM24 - BB | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 5 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Lynx | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 6 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Lynx | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 7 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Lynx | | | | | | |
---|
Tomball JR HIGH 1 (main) | | | | | | | | | | J) 3rd BOYS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Pelicans 3rd 24 vs. Rockets 3rd 24 | J) 3rd BOYS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Lakers 3rd 24 vs. Super Sonics 3rd 24 | J) 3rd BOYS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm NXT Wave 3rd BOYS 24 vs. Bucks 3rd 24 | J) 3rd BOYS 08:30 pm - 10:00 pm Heat 3rd 24 vs. Clippers 3rd 24 | | | |
---|
Tomball JR HIGH 2 (main) | | | | | | | | | | J) 3rd BOYS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Magic 3rd 24 vs. Grizzlies 3rd 24 | J) 3rd BOYS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Bucks 3rd 24 vs. Pelicans 3rd 24 | J) 3rd BOYS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm Clippers 3rd 24 vs. Magic 3rd 24 | J) 3rd BOYS 08:30 pm - 10:00 pm Super Sonics 3rd 24 vs. NXT Wave 3rd BOYS 24 | | | |