Barn 1 Red | | | | | | | | | | A) k/1 GIRLS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Mystics K/1 24 vs. Liberty K/1 24 | A) k/1 GIRLS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Sparks K/1 24 vs. Sky K/1 24 | B) 2nd GIRLS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm Mercury 2nd 24 vs. Wings 2nd 24 | | | | |
---|
Barn 2 Yellow | | | | | | | | | | | A) k/1 GIRLS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Lynx K/1 24 vs. Storm K/1 24 | B) 2nd GIRLS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm Aces 2nd 24 vs. Lynx 2nd 24 | | | | |
---|
Barn 6 Full Court | | | | | | | | | | L) 5th BOYS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Thunder 5th 24 vs. Trailblazers 5th 24 | N) MS BOYS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm 76ers MS 24 vs. Kings MS 24 | | | | | |
---|
Barn All courts | | Volleyball Camps 09:00 am - 12:00 pm Camp #1 ALL SKILLS vs. Camp #1 ALL SKILLS | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
---|
Flag 11 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm Lady Colts vs. Practice | | | | | | |
---|
Football 1 GREEN | | | | | | | | | | | Practices 06:15 pm - 07:45 pm Tomball Christian Football vs. Practice | | | | | |
---|
Football 3 RED | | | | | | | | | | | KLAX Games 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm KLAX Girls vs. Practice | | | | | |
---|
GLF 1 | | | | | | | | | | B. 6U Coach Pitch 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Marauders 6U 24 vs. Cannon Ballers 6U 24 | C. 7U Coach Pitch 06:50 pm - 08:20 pm Grizzles 7U 24 vs. Space Cadets 7U 24 | | | | | |
---|
GLF 2 | | | | | | | | | | A. 4/5U Soft toss 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Aggies 5U 24 vs. Volunteers 5U 24 | B. 6U Coach Pitch 06:50 pm - 08:20 pm Mighty Mussells 6U 24 vs. Bats 6U 24 | | | | | |
---|
GLF 3 | | | | | | | | | | A. 4/5U Soft toss 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Longhorns 5U 24 vs. Huskies 5U 24 | A. 4/5U Soft toss 06:40 pm - 08:10 pm Tigers 5U 24 vs. Gators 5U 24 | | | | | |
---|
Grand lakes 5 (AUX) | | | | | | | | | | H) 1st BOYS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Super Sonics 1st 24 vs. Kings 1st 24 | H) 1st BOYS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Suns 1st 24 vs. Spurs 1st 24 | I) 2nd BOYS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm Knicks 2nd 24 vs. Nuggets 2nd 24 | I) 2nd BOYS 08:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hawks 2nd 24 vs. Bulls 2nd 24 | | | |
---|
Grand lakes 6 (AUX) | | | | | | | | | | I) 2nd BOYS 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Trailblazers 2nd 24 vs. Nets 2nd 24 | H) 1st BOYS 06:30 pm - 08:00 pm Raptors 1st 24 vs. Celtics 1st 24 | I) 2nd BOYS 07:30 pm - 09:00 pm Mavericks 2nd 24 vs. Timberwolves 2nd 24 | | | | |
---|
Klein Park 2 | | | | | | | | | | D. 8U Coach Pitch 05:30 pm - 07:00 pm Marauders 8U 24 vs. Hot Rods 8U 24 | D. 8U Coach Pitch 06:50 pm - 08:20 pm Houston Emeralds 8U 24 vs. Eagles 8U 24 | | D. 8U Coach Pitch 08:15 pm - 09:45 pm Rockhounds 8U 24 vs. Space Cowboys 8U 24 | | | |
---|
Klein Park 3 | | | | | | | | | | | G. 70' Kid Pitch 06:00 pm - 07:30 pm Dodgers 70' 24 vs. Redsox 70' 24 | | G. 70' Kid Pitch 08:00 pm - 09:30 pm Royals 70' 24 vs. Dodgers 70' 24 | | | |
---|
Klein Park 4 | | | | | | | | | | | F. 10U kid Pitch 06:00 pm - 07:30 pm HTX Drillers 10U 24 vs. Atheltics 10U 24 | | F. 10U kid Pitch 08:00 pm - 09:30 pm Atheltics 10U 24 vs. Rockies 10U 24 | | | |
---|
TFL Park 2 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Practice | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 3 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Practice | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 4 | | | | | | | | | | | G. 70' Kid Pitch 06:00 pm - 07:30 pm Renegades 70' 24 vs. Yankees 70' 24 | | G. 70' Kid Pitch 08:00 pm - 09:30 pm Angels 70' 24 vs. Renegades 70' 24 | | | |
---|
TFL Park 5 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Lynx | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 6 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Lynx | | | | | | |
---|
TFL Park 7 | | | | | | | | | | Practices 05:30 pm - 09:30 pm Lynx vs. Lynx | | | | | | |